West Central Railway Mazdoor Sangh - Unity is Strength - WCRMS

Latest News

wel come to wcrms, may god bless you with lots of good health wealth and happiness.

NFIR STAFF

S. NO. NAME MOBILE NO.
1 Guman Singh 9001195694
2 R. K. Sinha 9002020032
3 V. P. S. Rastogi 9869795430
4 Sekhar Das 9865150089
5 Praveen Kumar 9827045952
6 Binod Sharma 9830554497
7 P. K. Srivastava 9830216139
8 S. M. Mukherjee 9002080645
9 K.V. Vichare 9820302139
10 R. C. Sahoo 9437001288
11 A. K. Sharma 9752415638
12 P. S. Chaturvedi 9431725394
13 A. K. Singh 9869432166
14 G. S. Sharma 9414913949
15 V. Gopalkrishanan 9003148395
16 Munindra Saikia 9435544371
17 Pitambar Laxmanarayan 9422806886
18 R. K. Mishra 9305632398
19 R. P. Sharma 9412911870
20 R. Gurunathan 9444222226
21 Tarsem Singh 9316210502
22 S. K. Laha 9434592441
23 H. G. Dwarkanath 9449341676
24 Ram Ratan Singh 9855716140
25 R. B. Sinha 9415229267
26 Manoj Kumar 9990012207
27 Ramesh Kaira 9891021323
28 Pradeep Sinha 9415184094
29 Shanti Sinha 9415084412
30 Balvindra Kumar 9873632279
31 Pradeep Kumar 8010034546
32 Subhash Chand 9717633847
33 Indrajit Pal 9729532489
34 G. Prabhakar Andrew 9849049929
35 S. Muthukrishnan 9701370652
36 R. Reddappa 9849117272
37 K. Bikshapathy 9849532893
38 G. Mohan Rao 9705168651
39 Sridhar Sunkarwar 9422187318
40 B. K. Visweswara Rao 9908304141
41 B. Venkatasubalah 9885121234
42 A. Rajagopal 9440049346
43 R. N. Chandurkar 9850736360
44 N. L .Gaikwad 9820304548
45 S. A. Siddiqui 9987648355
46 P. C. Bajpai 9820565595
47 D. P. Naidu 9819340593
48 R. Viswanath 9850039809
49 V. K. Samadia 9503011376
50 D. R. Jamadar 9421056428
51 Vinod Chatturvedi 9422113629
52 S. B. Patil 9422278740
53 P. L. Mitra 9832744870
54 S. K. Shaa 9433018243
55 Ranjit Kumar Roy 9831161080
56 S. K. Auddy 9433261484
57 K. C. Dass 9474611660
58 S. S. Barua 9434215976
59 K. B. Thakur 9431215896
60 R. N. Ohja 9883129714
61 Hiren Mehta 9426165283
62 R. G. Rai 9824513099
63 M. S. R. Gohil 9428009926
64 S. B. Kulkarni 9724098899
65 S. C. Khatwani 9899912067
66 S. K. Pathan 9825300975
67 R. A. Bhatia 9824334111
68 U.V.S. Tomar 9724043010
69 M. Ramarajan 9444772303
70 V. Gopalkrishanan 9442293441
71 S. Govindaraj 9443179188
72 T. Parthiban 9444282072
73 B. Babu 9449408978
74 C. Dhanpal 9443134555
75 R. Balakrishnan 9443073343
76 U. M. Ravindranath 9746867170
77 K. Velayudhan 9500124252
78 Manilal Gandhi 9443655981
79 J. M. Das 9437193725
80 Prahlad Singh 9002086944
81 Dipankar Roy 9002080646
82 B. N. Ghosh 9433112427
83 Damodar Rao 9434010853
84 S. R. Mishra 9771482623
85 C. K. Singh 9771484613
86 S. S. Haider 9412458460
87 S. N. Thakur 9415438266
88 S. P. Sharma 9411878202
89 R. K. Singh 9425336175
90 A. K. Dikshit 9760568611
91 K. N. Dubey 9435281346
92 Manik Ch. Dey 943457286
93 Dinesh Paswan 9431867111
94 Bijon Deb Roy 9434184733
95 P.K . Rastogi 9435312518
96 D. K. Banuah 9864216542
97 Vivekananda Chaudhary 9678481919
98 C. M. Upadhyay 9001017481
99 J. P. Rai 9425069757
100 Kailash Sharma 9752418624
101 D. S. Rao 9440156099
102 Pramod K. Sahani 9437211946
103 T. Narasinga Rao 9490304455
104 P. Mohan Rao 9848193777
105 P. B. Swamy 9440334776
106 R. K. Sharma 9928014209
107 V. K. Sharma 9983972200
108 R. P. Sharma 9828499911
109 S. R. Vyas 94144876618
110 R. P. Sharma 9001533997
111 S. K. Jha 9431043556
112 D. N. Singh 9472225075
113 M. K. Singh 9415285484
114 C. D. Singh 9771429617
115 A. K. Mahajan 9794848937
116 S. N. Tiwary 9835333013
117 D. K. Swain 9893111480
118 Ravi Dhai 9425226944
119 R. Saideo 9422113774
120 D. V. Kumar 9752877497
121 Taposh Mukherjee 9748040674
122 N. M. Subramani 9940174259
123 G. Venkatesan 9884660492
124 J. S. Judge 9779243490
125 V. K. Shrivastava 9832158016
126 P. S. Chadha 8146641662
127 I. Shekar M. N. 9449846417
128 K. Kejalakshmi 9739085305
129 S. S. Rao 9818196113
130 M. Subramanian 9899765344
131 S. K. Sharma 9211294076
132 Sandeep Sathian 9891137577
133 S. N. Malik 9871228768
134 Amar Singh 9818225821
135 Yashpal 9891866017
136 Manoj Ram 8800652675
137 R. S. Sharma 9958293492
138 G. S. Reddy 9848134462
139 R. P. Singh 9431164690
140 K. K. Nair 9820442133
141 P. K. Sharma 9971397183
142 A. K. Nigam 9818798384
143 V. K. Gupta 9810099312
144 Umraomai Puroohit 9717647593
145 S.G. Mishra 9717647594
146 Rajiv Choudhary 9910487384
147 Shubhranshu 9971397172
148 J. P. Singh 9771425956
149 J. K. Singh 9717647612
150 A. K. Arasan 9443125789
151 U. S. Jha 9868862514

 

back