Latest News

wel come to wcrms, may god bless you with lots of good health wealth and happiness.

WCRMS HQ Working Commity Members


List of Working Committee Member Jabalpur Division


S.NO.              Name S/Shri Designation HQ Office Phone No.
1 Awdhesh Tiwari ACTI JBP Sr.DCM/JBP 9424365800
2 Smt. Pramila Dubey Metron JBP MD/JBP (Bridge) 9424743976
9424686032
3. Aftab Alam CMS NKJ NKJ /Diesel 9713641017
9981531017
4. Khilawan Singh H. Khalasi Damoh ADEN/DMO 9589457401
5. S.P. Singh Ch.OS/NKJ NKJ DME/CCCOR/NKJ 9300302752
6. R.A. Singh Sr. Clerk KTE SSE/(Sig) /KTE 9893137190
7. Santosh Yadav Goods (LP)  KTE CCCOR/KTE
Sr. DEE/TRO/JBP
9752419591
8. Pawan Kumar Tech III NKJ SSE (C8W)/NKJ 8602071109
9. Kailesh Sharma        
10. Dr. Md. Shamshad Hd. T.T.E. SGO SM/SGO 9755196472
11. Sunil Jat ASM NU SM/NU 9993202537
12. Mukesh Mishra JE/Pway STA SSE/Pway/STA 9752418026
13. Deepak Kr. Guatam Helper JBP Satna 9770071821
14. Sunil Tek chandani COS(P) JBP SSE(C&W)JBP 9424321566

 

List of Workng Committee Member, Kota Division


S.NO.              Name S/Shri Designation HQ Office Phone No.
1 R.N. Garg SSE(G) KTT KTT 9001017468
2 Akhilesh Pandey Tech. 1 KTT Sr. DSTE/KTT 9828011319
3. Bhupendra Sharma JE KTT Tele, Bundi 9001017091
4. Ashok Kaushik Sr. Khalasi SWM TRD/SWM 9799385939
5. S.N. Singh Guard KTT Sr. DOSM/KTT 9413829771
6. J.D. Singh LI/ GGC GGC CCCOR/GGC 9414337276
9461338662
7. Ramcharan Meena SSE KTT C&W/KTT  
8. Tej Singh Dhaker Dy SS/ KTT KTT Sr. DOM/KTT 9414485203
9. B.K. Pandey AA KTT Sr. DFM/KTT 9314432334
10. Surfuddin TTE GGC GGC/TFC  
11. D.R. Parihar CLI KTT CTCC/KTT  
12. Jagdish  Meena JE VMA SSE/P.way/VMA  

 

List of Workng Committee Member, Bhopal  Division


S.NO.             Name S/Shri Desigation HQ Office Phone No.
1 Mahendra Tinka SS Bina SS/Bina  
2 Kamlesh Parihar LP/M BPL CCCOR/BPL 9425036738
3. J.A. Miyaji ASM BPL BPL  
4. Manohar Sahdadpuri Ch.OS/P/
BPL
BPL Sr.DPO/BPL 9425024761
5. Bhagwati Verma Guard ET CYM/ET 9424436072
6. Akiluddin Jamali M. LP Guna Sr. DEE/TRO 9752417483
7. V.P. Singh Pass. Guard Guna SS/Guna Sr.DOM/BPL 9752412674
8. Geeta Pandey H.Khalasi Harda Sr DSTE/Harda/BPL 9926322355
9. R.K. Yadav C LI ET Sr. DEE/TRO/BPL 9752416398
10. Sartaj  Hussain TCM I ET SSE/Tele/Itarsi 9300774972
11. B.L. Mishra ESM-1 Bina Sr. SSE(Sig) Bina 9752410100
12. Ajab Singh Tomar S.M BHS SM/Vidisha 9926316165
13. Biresh Tiwari JE CRWS/BPL CWM/BPL 9425668056
14. Prabhat Upadhya Loco Pilot Bina LF/Bina  9752417346
15. Mahakaleshwar Kashyap      SSE (D)  ET  Sr-DME/ ET 9926359183